Skip to content
Home » League Tables 2023

League Tables 2023

East Surrey League

TEAMPlayedWonLostDrawnShots ForAgainstScore DiffPoints
Ashtead1511311017786231107
Shirley Park1611501025859166101
Epsom159518537688593
Cheam Fields1495092377414992
Croydon MO158709148387680
Bletchingley158708918692277
Croydon15690777884-10760
Redhill1631308241078-25440
Caterham1521306961064-36830

North Downs League

#PWDLFA+-PTS
1Croydon MO1392274448126394*
2Purley Bury14100480963417588*
3Old Coulsdon12100268152815385
4Banstead Neville1463573559514083*
5Reigate Priory147256446311377*
6Ashtead138056805909075
7Warlingham Park14815638629967*
8Godstone14608648765-11767*
9Bletchingley14716632632066*
10Brockham13616593616-2364
11Horley13607678699-2157
12Dorking143110563717-15444
13Redhill13517556663-10742*
14Chipstead142012595808-21337
15Caterham132011543746-20334